ART / Lithographs / Carborundumetsning 11709030
nr 1170 9030
Antoni Clavé
(1913-2005)
Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), composition, signed and numbered 83/99, sheet: 78x57,
Carborundumetsning, Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), komposition, signerad och numrerad 83/99, bladets mått: 78x57
1500
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:53:52
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik